Thursday, April 5, 2012

Blog Feature! & A Big Thank you!!

Please head over to the best of men blog to see my latest work with Ev Dylan featured on their website! Im so happy to be featured again for their site cause the guys they have on there are HOT! Like way Hot, lol!

Check it out :Here:

Thank yall for all the great feedback on my latest work, it means alot to me that yall liked it! I will have more work to post soon, April looks like its gonna be a great month! =)

PS. Heres a shot from my latest shoot with Ev Dylan, first time posting it! :)



1 comment:

  1. Hey!
    You'v got extremly entertaining blog and beautiful photos :)
    I am also writing a blog on models and modeling, i am new at this tho :)
    Check it out :
    http://aleksandrvinogradov.com/bloggin/
    Also follow me on twitter: @EyesOnAleks
    Have a good day!

    ReplyDelete